Live Stream Calendar

Live Sports Stream

SPORTS LEAGUE MATCH TIME (GMT+8)
Football Australian A-League 2019/20 Wellington Phoenix v Western United 2/21/2020 14:15
Football Club Friendlies FK Dinamo Moscow (RUS) v FC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) 2/21/2020 16:00
Football Australian A-League 2019/20 WS Wanderers v Adelaide United 2/21/2020 16:30
Football IND Indian I-League Neroca FC (IND) v Gokulam Kerala (IND) 2/21/2020 16:30
Futsal RUS Super League Berkut (RUS) v MFK Tyumen (RUS) 2/21/2020 17:00
Badminton BEC International Challenge Alexander DUNN (GBR), Ciara TORRANCE (GBR) v Magdalena SWIERCZYNSKA (POL), Pawel SMILOWSKI (POL) 2/21/2020 17:00
Cricket Pakistan Super League 2020 Karachi Kings v Peshawar Zalmi 2/21/2020 17:00
Badminton BEC International Challenge "Brittney TAM (CAN) v Reka MADARASZ (HUN)" 2/21/2020 17:40
Basketball KOR Women's Basketball League Bucheon KEB Hana Bank (KOR) v Busan BNK Sum (KOR) 2/21/2020 18:00
Volleyball KOR V-League Men Daejeon Samsung Fire Bluefangs (KOR) v Ansan OK Savings Bank Rush Cash (KOR) 2/21/2020 18:00
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour JOUTI Eric (BRA), ISHIY Vitor (BRA) v FRANZISKA Patrick (DEU), DUDA Benedikt (DEU) 2/21/2020 18:10
Badminton BEC International Challenge Yukino NAKAI (JPN) v Kristin KUUBA (EST) 2/21/2020 18:20
Badminton BEC International Challenge Chia Hao LEE (TWN) v Kalle KOLJONEN (FIN) 2/21/2020 19:00
Tennis Koblenz Open [3] Andre Begemann (GER) / Florin Mergea (ROU) vs Dustin Brown (GER) / Lucas Miedler (AUT) 2/21/2020 19:00
Football IND Indian I-League Churchill Brothers SC (IND) v Mohun Bagan AC (IND) 2/21/2020 19:30
Badminton BEC International Challenge Lu Chia Hung (TWN) v Alap MISHRA (IND) 2/21/2020 19:40
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour BATRA Manika (IND) v HIRANO Miu (JPN) 2/21/2020 20:00
Tennis Koblenz Open [12] Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) vs [2] Yannick Hanfmann (GER) 2/21/2020 20:00
Badminton BEC International Challenge Mikkel STOFFERSEN (DNK), Mads Vestergaard (DNK) v Ruben JILLE (NLD), Ties VAN DER LECQ (NLD) 2/21/2020 20:20
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour DIAZ Adriana (PRI) v ISHIKAWA Kasumi (JPN) 2/21/2020 20:50
Futsal RUS Super League MFK GAZProm-Yugra (RUS) v MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg (RUS) 2/21/2020 21:30
Volleyball RUS Super League Men Yugra-Samotlor (RUS) v NOVA Novokuybyishevsk (RUS) 2/21/2020 22:00
Football Club Friendlies FK Dinamo Moscow (RUS) v FC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) 2/21/2020 22:00
Cricket Pakistan Super League 2020 Lahore Qalandars v Multan Sultans 2/21/2020 22:00
Tennis Koblenz Open [1] Yannick Maden (GER) vs [6] Botic Van De Zandschulp (NED) 2/21/2020 22:00
Futsal RUS Super League Dinamo Samara (RUS) v FK Novaya Generatsiya (RUS) 2/21/2020 22:30
Volleyball TUR 1.Ligi Men Spor Toto (TUR) v Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL (TUR) 2/21/2020 22:30
Football Winter Friendlies 2020* Orenburg v Sarpsborg 2/21/2020 23:00
Futsal RUS Super League MFK Ukhta (RUS) v KPRF Moscow (RUS) 2/22/2020 0:00
Football Croatian First League 2019/20* Varazdin v Lokomotiva Zagreb 2/22/2020 1:00
Football Polish Ekstraklasa 2019/20 LKS Lodz v Pogon Szczecin 2/22/2020 1:00
Football GER German 2. Bundesliga SV Wehen Wiesbaden (DEU) v SpVgg Greuther Furth (DEU) 2/22/2020 1:30
Basketball Euroleague 2019/20 Crvena Zvezda v CSKA Moscow 2/22/2020 2:00
Football Danish Superliga 2019/20 Hobro v FC Midtjylland 2/22/2020 2:00
Ice Hockey DEL German Ice Hockey League EHC Red Bull Munchen (DEU) v ERC Ingolstadt (DEU) 2/22/2020 2:30
Volleyball ITA Serie A1 Maschile Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia (ITA) v Kioene Padova (ITA) 2/22/2020 2:30
Volleyball Ligue A Feminine Saint Raphael var VB (FRA) v SF PARIS Saint Cloud (FRA) 2/22/2020 3:00
Football Dutch Eredivisie 2019/20 RKC Waalwijk v Sparta Rotterdam 2/22/2020 3:00
Football Scottish Championship 2019/20 Dundee United v Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2/22/2020 3:05
Football GER German Bundesliga FC Bayern Munchen (DEU) v SC Paderborn 07 (DEU) 2/22/2020 3:30
Basketball Euroleague 2019/20 Panathinaikos v FC Barcelona 2/22/2020 3:30
Football EFL Championship 2019/20 Derby County v Fulham 2/22/2020 3:45
Football Italian Serie A 2019/20 Brescia v Napoli 2/22/2020 3:45
Football IRL League of Ireland Premier Division Shamrock Rovers (IRL) v Cork City FC (IRL) 2/22/2020 4:00
Basketball Euroleague 2019/20 Valencia Basket v FOX Tel Aviv 2/22/2020 4:00
Volleyball BRA Brazilian Volleyball League Women Sao Paulo FC/Barueri (BRA) v CC Valinhos (BRA) 2/22/2020 6:30
Basketball NBA Orlando Magic (USA) v Dallas Mavericks (USA) 2/22/2020 8:00
Basketball NBA Toronto Raptors (USA) v Phoenix Suns (USA) 2/22/2020 8:30
Basketball NBA Utah Jazz (USA) v San Antonio Spurs (USA) 2/22/2020 10:00
Basketball NBA Los Angeles Lakers (USA) v Memphis Grizzlies (USA) 2/22/2020 11:30
Cricket Bangladesh v Zimbabwe (Test) Bangladesh v Zimbabwe (Test Match) 2/22/2020 11:30

 

PLEASE READ: Important note regarding the displayed information and transmission delays.

 

The customer acknowledges that the current score, time elapsed and other data provided on the site, while coming from a “live” feed provided by a third party is subject to a time delay and/or may be inaccurate, and that any bet placed based on this data is entirely at the customer’s own risk. Dafabet provides this data as-is with no warranty as to the accuracy, completeness or timeliness of such streams and accepts no responsibility for any loss (direct or indirect) suffered by the customer as a result of his reliance on it.